VII. ročník Robo Lego ligy 2021/2022

Pořadí škol

PořadíŠkolaBody
1SPŠ Jedovnice520
2Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov450
3SPŠ Přerov400
4VOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc250
5OA Přerov230
6Gymnázium Zábřeh130
7SŠPHZ Uherské Hradiště90
8VOŠ, SŠ, COP Sezimovo Ústí30
9 – 11ZTS Rybnik, Polsko0
9 – 11SOŠ Jablunkov0
9 – 11SPŠOA  Uherský Brod0

Pořadí jednotlivců

PořadíJménoŠkolaBody
1 – 2Daniel ChaloupkaSPŠ Přerov240
1 – 2Daniel RajtšlégrSPŠ Jedovnice240
3Martin ŽivnýSPŠ Jedovnice200
4Jáchym KoubaGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov185
5Pavlína PřibáňováGymnázium Zábřeh130
6Matěj OtáhalGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov116 ⅔
7Petr KotekOA Přerov105
8Vojtěch MudraGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov100
9David ČepelákVOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc90
10Michal HradilSPŠ Přerov75
11 – 12Matěj KreutzerSPŠ Jedovnice70
11 – 12Tadeáš LovásikVOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc70
13Jindřich KuklaGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov68 ⅓
14Jan ŠimekVOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc50
15 – 17Tomáš BřezinaOA Přerov45
15 – 17Jindřich KarolaSŠPHZ Uherské Hradiště45
15 – 17Hanuš HolzerSŠPHZ Uherské Hradiště45
18 – 20Jiří TesařOA Přerov40
18 – 20Miroslav ChadimOA Přerov40
18 – 20Denis MnožilVOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc40
21 – 23Štěpán KobližkaVOŠ, SŠ, COP Sezimovo Ústí30
21 – 23Hanka ŠtěrbováSPŠ Přerov30
21 – 23Pavel HýžaSPŠ Přerov30
24 – 25Antonín PiňosGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov28 ⅓
24 – 25Pavel HradilGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov28 ⅓
26Sáva BiječekSPŠ Přerov25
27Anna SvačinováGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov23 ⅓
28Lukáš KučeraSPŠ Jedovnice10
29 – 42Martin BouzekGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov0
29 – 42Mikuláš KašpaříkGymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov0
29 – 42Filip GybasOA Přerov0
29 – 42Matěj BícaOA Přerov0
29 – 42Antonín HrazdíraSPŠ Jedovnice0
29 – 42Michal ŠípSPŠ Jedovnice0
29 – 42Simona PetrovskáSPŠ Přerov0
29 – 42Denis MnožilVOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc0
29 – 42Erik HeremansSOŠ Jablunkov0
29 – 42Lubomír ŠvancárSOŠ Jablunkov0
29 – 42Bartosz DudekZTS Rybnik, Polsko0
29 – 42Kamil ChróścickiZTS Rybnik, Polsko0
29 – 42Martin UlčíkSPŠOA  Uherský Brod0
29 – 42Jozef MošťekSPŠOA  Uherský Brod0

Robo Trip 2021, 16. 12. 2021, online

PořadíŠkolaSoutěžícíBody
1Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovJáchym Kouba, Vojtěch Mudra, Matěj Otáhal100
2SPŠ JedovniceMartin Živný90
3SPŠ JedovniceDaniel Rajtšlégr80
4SPŠ JedovniceMates Kreutzer70
5Gymnázium ZábřehPavlína Přibáňová60
6SPŠ PřerovMichal Hradil, Sáva Biječek50
7VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucDavid Čepelák40
8VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucTadeáš Lovásik30
9VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucDenis Množil20
10SPŠ JedovniceLukáš Kučera10
11SPŠ PřerovHanka Štěrbová, Pavel Hýža0
12VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucJan Šimek0

Robotix 2022, 1. 2. 2022, online

PořadíŠkolaSoutěžícíBody
1Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovJáchym Kouba, Matěj Otáhal100
2OA PřerovTomáš Březina, Petr Kotek90
3OA PřerovJiří Tesař, Miroslav Chadim80
4OA PřerovDaniel Chaloupka70
5SPŠ JedovniceDaniel Rajtšlégr60
6VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucDavid Čepelák50
7VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucTadeáš Lovásik40
8SPŠ JedovniceMartin Živný30
9Gymnázium ZábřehPavlína Přibáňová20
10VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucJan Šimek10
11SPŠ JedovniceAntonín Hrazdíra0
12SPŠ PřerovHana Štěrbová, Pavel Hýža0
13SPŠ PřerovMichal Hradil, Sáva Biječek0
14SPŠ JedovniceLukáš Kučera0
15VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucDenis Množil0
16OA PřerovMatěj Bíca, Filip Gybas0
17Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovAntonín Piňos, Pavel Hradil0
18SPŠ JedovniceMatěj Kreutzer0
19Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovAnna Svačinová, Mikuláš Kašpařík0
20Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovJindřich Kukla, Martin Bouzek0

JedoBot 2022, 10. 5. 2022, SPŠ Jedovnice

PořadíŠkolaSoutěžícíBody
1SPŠ JedovniceDaniel Rajtšlégr100
2SPŠ PřerovDaniel Chaloupka90
3SPŠ JedovniceMartin Živný80
4Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovJáchym Kouba, Jindřich Kukla70
5JedoBotiTomáš Pernica0
6UPOL OlomoucRadim Štěpanec0
7OA PřerovPetr Kotek60
8Gymnázium ZábřehPavlína Přibáňová50
9VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucJan Šimek40
10VOŠ, SŠ, COP Sezimovo ÚstíŠtěpán Kobližka30
11VOŠ a SPŠE OlomoucDenis Množil20
12Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovPavel Hradil, Antonín Piňos10
13SPŠ JedovniceLukáš Kučera, Michal Šíp0
14 – 21SOŠ JablunkovErik Heremans, Lubomír Švancár 0
14 – 21SPŠ PřerovMichal Hradil0
14 – 21SPŠ PřerovHana Štěrbová, Pavel Hýža, Simona Petrovská0
14 – 21OA PřerovMatěj Bíca0
14 – 21OA PřerovTomáš Březina0
14 – 21ZTS Rybnik, PolskoBartosz Dudek, Kamil Chróścicki0
14 – 21JedoBotiJan Špaček0
14 – 21JedoBotiTomáš Vybíhal0

Robogames, 20. 5. 2022, UTB Zlín

PořadíŠkolaSoutěžícíBody
1Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovJáchym Kouba, Vojtěch Mudra, Jindřich Kukla100
2SŠPHZ Uherské HradištěJindřich Karola, Hanuš Holzer90
3SPŠ PřerovDaniel Chaloupka80
4Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, PřerovAntonín Piňos, Pavel Hradil, Anna Svačinová70
5SPŠ PřerovHana Štěrbová, Pavel Hýža60
6SPŠ PřerovMichal Hradil50
7SPŠOA  Uherský BrodMartin Ulčík, Jozef Mošťek0